2022-07-02 18:27:24
"BEFIT PRO & PROFORM CLASSIC SPORTS FESTIVAL"
Sports Physique (men) / up to 175 cm
1st place - No. 129 - Adkhamov Shohruh (Tashkent)
Sports Physique (men) / over 175 cm
1st place - No. 96 - Uktamov Shohruh (Navoi)
Model- Physique (women) / up to 165 cm
1st place - No. 120 - Kalinina Angelina (Kibray, Uzbekistan)
Model-Physique (women) / over 165 cm
1st place - No. 133 - Oksana Kikteva (Tashkent)
Atle-Physique (women) / up to 165 cm
1st place - No. 149 - Bessonova Diana (Tashkent)
Paralympic-Physique (men) / open category
1st place - No. 61 - Musazhonov Sarvar (Tashkent)
Bodybuilding juniors (men) / up to 75 kg
1st place - No. 140 - Suvonov Asilbek (Kashkadarya region)
Bodybuilding juniors (men) / over 75 kg
1st place - No. 112 - Rakhmatullaev Sarvar (Kibray, Tashkent region)
Bodybuilding Masters (men) 41 and over / open category
1st place - No. 143 - Andrey Ibragimov (Tashkent)
Bodybuilding (men) / up to 60 kg
1st place - No. 128 - Bakhromov Shukhrat (Kashkadarya)
Bodybuilding (men) / up to 65 kg
1st place - No. 122 - Anvarbekov Javokhir (Syrdarya)
Bodybuilding (men) / up to 70 kg
1st place - No. 146 - Vahobov Bobur (Tashkent)
Bodybuilding (men) / up to 75 kg
1st place - No. 72 - Yuldashev Sardor (Tashkent)
Bodybuilding (men) / up to 80 kg
1st place - No. 118 - Rasulev Timur (Tashkent)
Bodybuilding (men) / up to 85 kg
1st place - No. 111 - Bakhriev Farkhod (Bukhara)
Bodybuilding (men) / up to 90 kg
1st place - No. 115 - Khakimov Ruzibek (Andijan)
Bodybuilding (men) / up to 100 kg
1st place - No. 145 - Andrey Fedorov (Tashkent)
Bodybuilding (men) / over 100 kg
1st place - №150 - Volynkin Vladimir (Tashkent)
Athlete-Physique (men) / up to 182 cm (+8 kg)
1st place - No. 141 - Khasanov Doston (Tashkent)
Athlete-Physique (men) / over 182 cm (+10 kg)
1st place - No. 104 - Tuygunov Davronbek (Tashkent)
Model- Physique (female) / Absolute category
1st place - No. 120 - Kalinina Angelina (Kibray, Uzbekistan)
Athlete-Physique (men) / Absolute category
1st place - No. 141 - Khasanov Doston (Tashkent)
Bodybuilding (men) / Absolute category
1st place - No. 145 - Andrey Fedorov (Tashkent)
354 views15:27