2022-10-06 15:36:13
НОЯБРЬ
1.11 - 17:00 - Финал WINK&OFF TOURNAMENT S5 - Abramov
1.11 - 21:00 - Финал - Sora
2.11 - 17:00 - FINAL LEAGUE SADNESS
2.11 - 21:00 - финал - KANIBADAM S5
3.11 - 15:00 - МегаАрена - Elite
3.11 - 21:00 - FINAL LEAGUE SADNESS
4.11 - 15:00 - МегаАрена - Elite
4.11 - 21:00 - финал - WITCH BLADES TOURNAMENT S1
5.11 - 18:00 - ½ - Pinger
5.11 - 18:00 - ½ - Empire of Time S2
5.11 - 18:00 - ½ - LIVION TOURNAMENT by PASSION & BANSHEE
5.11 - 21:00 - ½ - Empire of Time S2
5.11 - 21:00 - ½ - LIVION TOURNAMENT by PASSION & BANSHEE
6.11 - 17:00 - FINAL LEAGUE SADNESS
6.11 - 18:00 - ½ - Pinger
6.11 - 21:00 - Финал - Empire of Time S2
7.11 - 15:00 - ½ - bigPlay S15
7.11 - 17:00 - финал - LIVION TOURNAMENT by PASSION & BANSHEE
7.11 - 21:00 - финал - KENWOOD AUTUMN CUP S9
7.11 - 21:00 - ½ - bigPlay S15
8.11 - 17:00 -
8.11 - 21:00 - финал - bigPlay S15
8.11 - 21:00 - финал SOLEIL Tournament
9.11 - 17:00 -
9.11 - 21:00 -
10.11 - 18:00 - ½ - SILENT EVIL TOURNAMENT S2
10.11 - 18:00 - ½ - Fenix Flame Tournament S1
10.11 - 21:00 - ½ - Fenix Flame Tournament S1
11.11 - 18:00 - ½ - SILENT EVIL TOURNAMENT S2
11.11 - 18:00 - ½ - DESERT WARRIORS TOURNAMENT S4
11.11 - 21:00 - ½ - DESERT WARRIORS TOURNAMENT S4
11.11 - 21:00 - гранд финал - KANIBADAM S5
12.11 - 15:00 - финал - TENTEK TOURNAMENT S6
12.11 - 17:00 - финал - MOONLIGHT CUP S5
12.11 - 18:00 - ½ - NYUTA & REBELLION VIBE FAST CUP
12.11 - 21:00 - ½ - NYUTA & REBELLION VIBE FAST CUP
12.11 - 21:00 - финал - ZEFKA & MILANA S2 TOUR
13.11 - 17:00 - финал - DESERT WARRIORS TOURNAMENT S4
13.11 - 21:00 - гранд финал - TENTEK TOURNAMENT S6
14.11 - 17:00 - финал - SILENT EVIL TOURNAMENT S2
14.11 17:00 - финал - TWINS & FORGETS EVOLUTION EVENT
14.11 - 21:00 - финал - NYUTA & REBELLION VIBE FAST CUP
14.11 - 21:00 - ½ - WACANDA ESPORTS FAST CUP
15.11 - 17:00 - финал - Fenix Flame Tournament S1
15.11 - 18:00 - ½ - Pinger
15.11 - 21:00 - ½ - WACANDA ESPORTS FAST CUP
15.11 - 21:00 - гранд финал - SOLEIL Tournament
16.11 - 18:00 - ½ - Pinger
16.11 - 18:00 - ½ - Too Many Questions S1
16.11 - 18:00 - финал - CRAFTON S3
16.11 - 21:00 - ½ - Too Many Questions S1
16.11 - 21:00 - финал - WACANDA ESPORTS
17.11 - 18:00 - ½ - Too Many Questions S1
17.11 - 18:00 - ½ - Cosmo Gaming CUP
17.11 - 21:00 - финал - Danger eSports
17.11 - 21:00 - ½ - Cosmo Gaming CUP
18.11 - 18:00 - ½ - 1315 TOURNAMENT S1
18.11 - 21:00 - ½ - 1315 TOURNAMENT S1
18.11 - 21:00 - ½ - AKTRIS GAME S4
19.11 - 17:00 - финал - 1315 TOURNAMENT S1 - RUBY
19.11 - 18:00 - ½ - AKTRIS GAME S4
19.11 - 21:00 - финал - Too Many Questions S1
19.11 - 21:00 - Twins & Project C1D
20.11 - 17:00 - финал - Cosmo Gaming CUP
20.11 - 21:00 - гранд финал - Danger eSports
21.11 - 18:00 - финал - Pinger
21.11 - 18:00 - ½ - NIGHT KINGS TOURNAMENT
21.11 - 21:00 - ½ - NIGHT KINGS TOURNAMENT
21.11 - 21:00 - финал - Fast Cup by Adara S3
22.11 - 17:00 - FINAL - AKTRIS GAME S4
22.11 - 18:00 - финал - Pinger
22.11 - 21:00 - финал - NIGHT KINGS TOURNAMENT
23.11 - 17:00 - финал -
23.11 - 21:00 - Гранд финал - NIGHT KINGS TOURNAMENT
24.11 - 17:00 - финал - TOP TEAM FASTCUP FINAL
24.11 - 21:00 - Финал - Too Many Questions & Kenwood
25.11 - 18:00 - ½ - PASSION & BANSHEE TOURNAMENT S7
25.11 - 21:00 - ½ - PASSION & BANSHEE TOURNAMENT S7
25.11 - 21:00 - Финал - Too Many Questions & Kenwood
26.11 - 17:00 - финал - PASSION & BANSHEE TOURNAMENT S7
26.11 - 18:00 - ½ - Batyshka
26.11 - 21:00 - ½ - Batyshka
27.11 - 18:00 - ½ - Kenwood S10
27.11 - 21:00 - ½ - Kenwood S10
27.11 - 21:00 - финал - SPACE X BLOOD TOURNAMENT
28.11 - 17:00 - финал - TWINS MYSTIC EVENT
28.11 - 18:00 - ½ - Anita
28.11 - 21:00 - ½ - Anita
28.11 - 21:00 - финал - Batyshka
29.11 - 18:00 - ½ - Valens Verum Tournament
29.11 - 21:00 - ½ - Valens Verum Tournament
29.11 - 21:00 - финал - Kenwood S10
30.11. - 18:00 - 1/2 - whyCompany
30.11 - 21:00 - 1/2 - whyCompany
30.11 - 21:00 - Финал - Anita
30.11 - 21:00 - финал - GOOD GAMES VIP LEAGUE 5
1.5K viewsКроха, edited 12:36