2022-05-17 01:52:58
1) Грицаенко Дарья Петровна
2) Евченко Иван Александрович
3) Струтинский Антон Александрович
4) Тарасиков Владимир Валерьевич
5) Шпаковская Дарья Ивановна
*23 Округ*
1) Гришин Максим Викторович
2) Корсак Алеся Владимировна
3) Швайков Василий Александрович
*24 Округ*
1) Григорьев Кирилл Александрович
2) Деркач Давид Сергеевич
3) Иванова Ольга Николаевна
4) Михалёв Вячеслав Дмитриевич
5) Сергеев Дмитрий Николаевич
6) Чигатов Михаил Валерьевич
*25 Округ*
1) Брик Андрей Петрович
2) Валишин Денис Сергеевич
3) Гордова Наталия Тагирьяновна
4) Озеров Василий Владимирович
5) Ступко Андрей Сергеевич
*26 Округ*
1) Кильневая Ирина Александровна
2) Корепанова Елена Анатольевна
3) Фок Анастасия Михайловна
*27 Округ*
1) Кокшина Екатерина Александровна
2) Новиков Дмитрий Геннадьевич
3) Полторацкая Елена Анатольевна
4) Пургина Людмила Васильевна
5) Сконникова Елена Юрьевна
*28 Округ*
1) Барсукова Лариса Викторовна
2) Рыбалко Сергей Вячеславович
3) Титаренко Ольга Александровна
4) Юртаев Александр Григорьевич
*29 Округ*
1) Апакаева Светлана Анатольевна
2) Караваев Андрей Михайлович
3) Чулкова Наталья Михайловна
*30 Округ*
1) Афонина Наталья Игоревна
2) Мавричев Артем Леонидович
3) Орлов Илья Юрьевич
4) Портнов Яков Вячеславович
5) Родин Максим Юрьевич
6) Сатыбалдин Тимур Абдулкабирович
*31 Округ*
1) Андреев Андрей Андреевич
2) Голик Светлана Геннадьевна
3) Игнатенко Ольга Станиславовна
4) Крайнюк Марина Юрьевна
5) Михайлов Сергей Александрович
6) Пименов Евгений Николаевич
7) Рассказова Ирина Валерьевна
*32 Округ*
1) Аблапов Виктор Анатольевич
2) Бакуров Юрий Константинович
3) Дзбоев Михаил Витальевич
4) Дьячкова Надежда Васильевна
5) Захаров Артур Александрович
6) Иванов Олег Алексеевич
7) Каменев Эльдар Александрович
8) Никитин Валентин Александрович
9) Савуто Марк Александрович
10) Станчик Арина Олеговна
11) Федорова Анастасия Александровна
*33 Округ*
1) Жилюк Евгений Дмитриевич
2) Ивашинников Юрий Юрьевич
3) Маленкова Екатерина Владимировна
4) Мельников Артем Алексеевич
5) Недбай Евгений Александрович
*34 Округ*
1) Ерастов Денис Олегович
2) Конкулевский Максим Викторович
3) Семенова Светлана Анатольевна
4) Цинцадзе Марина Алексеевна
5) Чунаев Сергей Петрович
*35 Округ*
1) Гуз Светлана Владимировна
2) Дороганов Николай Борисович
3) Красовский Руслан Александрович
4) Пак Юлия Геннадьевна
5) Таран Людмила Николаевна
6) Харламов Никита Андреевич
289 views22:52