2022-05-15 09:51:17
Расписание матчей на сегодня:
РПЛ
14:00 Урал – Рубин (МАТЧ-Премьер | QSport СНГ)
16:30 Спартак – Зенит (МАТЧ ТВ | QSport СНГ)
19:00 Краснодар – ЦСКА (МАТЧ ТВ | ЯСНАе ТВ | QSport СНГ)
АПЛ
14:00 Тоттенхэм – Бёрнли (Сетанта Спорт Украина | Сетанта Казахстан | Беларусь 5 | ТВ Футбол Таджикистан | QSport Кыргызстан | TV3 Sport Baltic)
16:00 Вест Хэм – Манчестер Сити (Сетанта Спорт Украина | Сетанта Казахстан | Армения-2 | QSport Кыргызстан | TV3 Sport Open Baltic)
16:00 Уотфорд – Лестер
16:00 Астон Вилла – Кристал Пэлас (КТРК Спорт | TV3 Sport Baltic)
16:00 Уотфорд – Лестер
16:00 Лидс – Брайтон
18:30 Эвертон – Брентфорд (Сетанта Спорт Украина | Сетанта Казахстан | Беларусь 5 | ТВ Футбол Таджикистан | QSport Кыргызстан | TV3 Sport Baltic)
Серия А
13:30 Болонья – Сассуоло (МАТЧ-Футбол 1 | Megogo Футбол 1)
16:00 Наполи – Дженоа (МАТЧ-Футбол 1 | Megogo Футбол 1)
19:00 Милан – Аталанта (МАТЧ-Футбол 1 | Megogo Футбол 1 | Сетанта Спорт | CBC Sport | Варзиш ТВ | Спорт ТВ Туркменистан)
21:45 Кальяри – Интер (МАТЧ-Футбол 1 | Megogo Футбол 1 | Сетанта Спорт+ | CBC Sport | Варзиш ТВ | Спорт ТВ Туркменистан)
Ла Лига
20:30 Кадис – Реал Мадрид (Okko | Megogo Футбол 3)
20:30 Хетафе – Барселона (Okko | Megogo Футбол 4)
20:30 Атлетико – Севилья (Okko | Megogo Футбол 2 | Silk Sport 1)
20:30 Вильярреал – Реал Сосьедад (Okko | Megogo Футбол 5)
20:30 Бетис – Гранада (Okko | Megogo Футбол 6)
20:30 Атлетик – Осасуна (Okko | Megogo Футбол 8)
20:30 Мальорка – Райо Вальекано (Okko | Megogo Футбол 9)
20:30 Леванте – Алавес (Okko | Megogo Футбол 7)
20:30 Сельта – Эльче (Okko)
КПЛ
15:00 Мактаарал – Каспий
17:00 Тараз – Акжайык
Высшая Лига
14:00 Ислочь – Славия Мозырь (ЯСНАе ТВ)
16:00 Слуцк – Днепр Могилёв (ЯСНАе ТВ)
18:00 Неман – Арсенал Дзержинск
Эредивизи
15:30 Витесс – Аякс (Футбол 1 | Сетанта Спорт | Silk Universal | Спорт ТВ Туркменистан)
15:30 Зволле – ПСВ (Футбол 2)
15:30 Фейеноорд – Твенте (ТК Футбол)
Суперлига
16:00 Гёзтепе – Бешикташ
19:00 Фенербахче – Карагюмрюк
453 views06:51